Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROBINSON AVENUE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 4EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+38.8%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+34.9%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+38.8%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EU
← Back to All Properties