Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ST EDMUND ROAD, BRANDON, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP27 0QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+3.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+7.1%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+40.1%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 7 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0QZ
← Back to All Properties