70, OLD OSCOTT HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 9SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+124.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+114.0%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1