Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, KINGS ROAD, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 5RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+23.4%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+179.2%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5RG
← Back to All Properties