Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BIRCHES LANE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 7SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+28.0%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+76.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+79.8%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 6 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7SN
← Back to All Properties