THREE WAYS, GEORGE HILL ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 3JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,000+93.8%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+5.4%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 12 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1