Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KESWICK GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+8.4%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+18.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+16.9%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3QB
← Back to All Properties