Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BARTLOW ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 4LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+28.1%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+62.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+42.1%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 4LY
← Back to All Properties