9, HERTSFIELD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.6%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,000+230.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+41.3%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1