Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CALAMINT ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+18.2%
Sold on 14 July 2009
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,250
+208.8%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2XT
← Back to All Properties