Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAZEL LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
1 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+32.4%
Sold on 1 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+16.9%
Sold on 6 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6GH
← Back to All Properties