Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ASHFIELD AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+15.9%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+31.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-12.5%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6DY
← Back to All Properties