Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, THE WARREN, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 2QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+29.2%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,500
+55.2%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 26 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 2QD
← Back to All Properties