17, BLACKWATER COURT, CHURCH STREET, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 5HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,500+4.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+64.4%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+192.2%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+32.8%
Sold on 11 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1