FLAT 9, CONRAD COURT, BUTTS ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,900
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.2%
Price Change
+£66,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,900+131.2%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£51,000-65.2%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+39.5%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000-49.0%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,950
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1