Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OAKWOOD PLACE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
+20.2%
Sold on 11 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+7.7%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 10 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6BP
← Back to All Properties