Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LACEY CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 8 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4GX
← Back to All Properties