Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,000
+12.1%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+58.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£79,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,900
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties