Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE WOOLBARN, MAIN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 5AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+18.3%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000
+19.8%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+616.4%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Detached
+£413,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 5AN
← Back to All Properties