Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, QUEX VIEW ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 0DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+6.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 0DY
← Back to All Properties