Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LUDLOW WAY, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,750
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£124,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£316,750
+65.0%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Detached
+£124,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2SU
← Back to All Properties