23, KILDERKIN COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 2UF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-16.6%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950-0.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+33.0%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,250
Sold on 29 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1