Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEECH STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,000
-4.3%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+130.0%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2AU
← Back to All Properties