Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HACKTHORN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,000
-0.8%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8TD
← Back to All Properties