Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, PARK VIEW, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+18.5%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
-1.9%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 26 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7FE
← Back to All Properties