Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, WOODLANDS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£50,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+17.0%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,250
+78.7%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Terraced
+£131,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9DR
← Back to All Properties