64, FERROUS WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9ZN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£249,950-3.9%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+2.0%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Detached
+£5,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,999
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1