Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NEVILLE ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+28.2%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 7 February 2008
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+212.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9RP
← Back to All Properties