15, SKYES CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£317,000+69.5%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+35.5%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+66.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,750
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1