Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RIVERMOUNT, LOWER HAMPTON ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,325,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.6%
Price Change
+£915,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,325,000
+223.6%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Detached
+£915,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£409,500
Sold on 28 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5PH
← Back to All Properties