Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOLLY BANK, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 0JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+42.0%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+42.2%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+24.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 0JT
← Back to All Properties