Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PARKINSON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,000
+225.0%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LS
← Back to All Properties