32, ADUR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 3NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£263,500+51.0%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500+160.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+34.1%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1