Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WINSTON AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+55.0%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+199.4%
Sold on 10 September 2008
Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 6 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 4NQ
← Back to All Properties