Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 136, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£319,000
+16.2%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,500
+20.9%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 3 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties