Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+44.6%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£77,147 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,853
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LU
← Back to All Properties