Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LOW ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+7.7%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
-5.6%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Detached
-£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+127.8%
Sold on 8 July 2008
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3TS
← Back to All Properties