Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, UKRAINE ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£65,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+87.4%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£65,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,255
+213.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£51,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3TE
← Back to All Properties