Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 2 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZG
← Back to All Properties