Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WOODSIDE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,500
+58.2%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+35.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
-1.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 13 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QU
← Back to All Properties