Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
898, YORK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
29 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,995
+14.1%
Sold on 29 December 2005
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+47.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+78.6%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6HT
← Back to All Properties