Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38A, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
-4.3%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
-8.4%
Sold on 20 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,950
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9PE
← Back to All Properties