Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SANDHURST CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+5.3%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+37.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+44.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£31,847 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,153
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0DA
← Back to All Properties