47C, AUGUSTA GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.8%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,000+122.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950+126.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,650+68.1%
Sold on 10 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 20 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1