APARTMENT 8, BREEDON COURT, 1652, PERSHORE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 3BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+70.9%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500-1.3%
Sold on 10 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,250+21.5%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,498 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,752
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1