Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LYMORE CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£34,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,950
+70.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,800
+2.7%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2PS
← Back to All Properties