27, NORMANTON DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 3AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+86.4%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+154.5%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£89,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1