53, DICKENS LANE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK12 1NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.8%
Price Change
+£272,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,950+119.8%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Detached
+£272,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+108.7%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 13 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1