Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MILE HOUSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,475,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,475,000
+7.3%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,375,000
+50.3%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£915,000
+110.3%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3XT
← Back to All Properties