Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PRINCES GATE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 6HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-8.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+11.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 6HU
← Back to All Properties